Чемпионат России
Календарь игр "Водника" в Чемпионате России среди команд суперлиги сезона 2023-2024 гг..
6 ноября (понедельник)
«Старт» - «Водник»
3:7 (2:3)
9 ноября (четверг)
«Волга» - «Водник»
2:10 (2:4)
12 ноября (воскресенье)
«Динамо» - «Водник»
4:5 (2:2)
19 ноября (воскресенье)
«Водник» - «Байкал-Энергия»
9:4 (4:1)
22 ноября (среда)
«Водник» - «СКА-Нефтяник»
3:2 (2:1)
25 ноября (суббота)
«Водник» - «Родина»
12:2 (7:1)
28 ноября (вторник)
«Водник» - «СКА-Уральский трубник»
10:2 (5:1)
1 декабря (пятница)
«Сибсельмаш» - «Водник»
6:9 (2:6)
3 декабря (воскресенье)
«Саяны» - «Водник»
2:9 (0:6)
13 декабря (среда)
«Кузбасс» - «Водник»
7:5 (1:0)
16 декабря (суббота)
«Енисей» - «Водник»
3:4 (1:4)
20 декабря (среда)
«Водник» - «Мурман»
6:2 (3:1)
23 декабря (суббота)
«Водник» - «АК Барс-Динамо»
9:2 (3:2)
8 января (понедельник)
«Водник» - «Волга»
7:1 (4:1)
11 января (четверг)
«Водник» - «Старт»
5:1 (2:1)
15 января (понедельник)
«СКА-Уральский трубник» - «Водник»
1:12 (1:5)
18 января (четверг)
«Родина» - «Водник»
1:9 (0:3)
31 января (среда)
«Водник» - «Кузбасс»
6:4 (4:0)
3 февраля (суббота)
«Водник» - «Енисей»
7:3 (4:2)
6 февраля (вторник)
«Водник» - «Сибсельмаш»
10:1 (3:0)
9 февраля (пятница)
«Водник» - «Саяны»
11:2 (5:1)
12 февраля (понедельник)
«Байкал-Энергия» - «Водник»
3:5 (2:2)
15 февраля (четверг)
«СКА-Нефтяник» - «Водник»
6:3 (3:2)
23 февраля (пятница)
«Водник» - «Динамо»
5:7 (2:2)
26 февраля (понедельник)
«Мурман» - «Водник»
4:6 (0:3)
29 февраля (четверг)
«АК Барс-Динамо» - «Водник»
3:7 (0:3)
1/4 финала
4 марта (понедельник)
"Енисей" - "Водник"
3:4 (2:2)
1/4 финала
7 марта (четверг)
"Водник" - "Енисей"
8:1 (6:0)
1/2 финала
11 марта (понедельник)
"Динамо" - "Водник"
4:5 (2:2)
1/2 финала
14 марта (четверг)
"Водник" - "Динамо"
8:2 (5:0)
финал
20 марта (среда)
"Кузбассс" - "Водник"
на 27.07.2024 | Сыграно матчей | Выиграно | Ничьи | Проиграно | Мячи | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кузбасс | 25 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 210-82 | 70 |
2 | Водник | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 184-76 | 66 |
3 | Динамо | 25 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 218-110 | 57 |
4 | СКА-Нефтяник | 25 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 169-83 | 56 |
5 | Байкал-Энергия | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 139-92 | 47 |
6 | Старт | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 102-111 | 36 |
7 | АК Барс-Динамо | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 105-145 | 31 |
8 | Енисей | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 129-108 | 30 |
9 | Волга | 25 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 104-153 | 25 |
10 | Сибсельмаш | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 89-149 | 24 |
11 | Родина | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 81-199 | 22 |
12 | Мурман | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 84-136 | 22 |
13 | Саяны | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 77-176 | 14 |
14 | СКА-Уральский трубник | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 77-148 | 12 |